ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437014
nr 743 7014
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), 1975, 63/70, subject size: 62x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), 1975, 63/70, motivets mått: 62x47
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:27:19
27/2 18:22:19
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner